HEIDELBERG UNITED

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearances
REUBEN WAYForward12252157
CHRISTOPHER THEODORIDISGoalkeeper5012142
JOSHUA WILKINS Defender1450142
SEAN ELLISMidfield11311139
ADRIAN ZAHRAMidfield216150115
LEWIS HALL Defender10122111
LUKE NINKOVICForward733030
Ajdin FetahagicDefender205021
Dusan BosnjakForward411019
Thomas StricklandForward000018
Eion AshtonMidfield403018
Takeru OkadaForward200017
JACKSON LINOForward104116
Dominic FallaMidfield007116
Mallan RobertsDefender004115
Anthony TheodoropoulosMidfield001014
J.RobertsForward00007
Justin MicallefDefender11107
Luke BurgessDefender00306
Nick EresGoalkeeper00012
Dion NikolaidesMidfield00101
MatosevicGoalkeeper00000